Promociones del programa

Egresados

1964-1965
Eduardo Cordero Hermosillo
Susana Lerner Sigal
Luz María Valdez González
Flora Velazquez Ortíz


1966-1967
Beatríz Figueroa Campos
Mercedes Pedrero Nieto
José Agustín Porras Macias
María Eugenia Zavala Castelo


1967-1969
Francisco Alba Hernández
Juan José Cárdenas Ronco
José Crispin Corona González
Francisco Javier Gutiérrez Guzmán
Eduardo Ladrón de Guevara Rodríguez
Efrén Ocampo López
Mary Aurora Rabago Ordoñez


1969-1971
Ana María Chávez Galindo
Brígida del Carmen Altagracia García Guzmán
María Elia González Balboa
Jaime Guerrero Sandoval
Rene Alejandro Jimenez Ornelas
Ma. Elena Teresita Jimenez Román
Víctor Manuel Maldonado Montoya
Manuel Ordorica Mellado
Waldomiro Pecht
Rogelio Ramos Oranday


1971-1973
Antonio Escobedo Aguirre
Irma Olaya García Y Garma
Abelardo Hernández Millan
Geronimo Martínez García
Carlos Iván Peragallo Echague
Gilberto Sagaon González


1973-1975
Bismarck Gerardo Betanco Estrada
Aura Melida de Las Mercedes de la Selva Menendez
Ana María Goldani
María Guadalupe López Chávez
María Martha Mier Y Teran Rocha
Octavio Mojarro Dávila
Leopoldo Núñez Fernandez
Jorge del Carmen Ortíz Martínez
Cecilia Andrea Rabell Romero
José Walter Rangel González
Jairo Antonio Ricardo Muñoz


1975-1977
Luis Alejandro Astorga Almanza
Carlos Antonio Barros Horcasitas
Sergio Camposortega Cruz
Francisco Dávila Ramos
Carlos Francisco del Rio Jimenez
Larry Manuel de Atocha García Griego
José Daniel Gordillo Montalvo
Ma. del Rosario de Fatima Juárez Carcaño
Gail Roberta Mummert Fulmer
Héctor Gustavo Pérez Peraza
Luis Arturo Velazquez Gutiérrez
Jorge Heriberto Zambrano Lupi


1977-1979
Alejandro Francisco Aguirre Martínez
Luisa María Benitez Loveman
Rosa María Camarena Cordova
Patricia Castro Morales
Juan Felipe García España
Joel García Mascareño
Ricardo García Palacios
Elsa Mabel López
Alejandro Mina Valdés
Virgilio Partida Bush
José Carlos Ramírez Sánchez
Raymundo Cruz Rodríguez Guajardo
Constanza Rodríguez Hernández
María Guadalupe Fca.del Carmen Salas Y Villagómez
Rodolfo Alfredo Tuiran Gutiérrez
Gilberto de Jesús Vielma Matos


1979-1981
Silvia Arias Torres
Patricia Fernandez Ham
María de Las Mercedes Lozano Armendares
Ana María Nogales Vasconcelos
Norma Ojeda de la Peña
Fermína Robles Sotelo
María del Pilar Velasco Muñoz Ledo


1981-1983
Beatríz Elena Escobedo de la Peña
Luis Vicente García López
Arturo González Morales
Paulina Guadalupe Grobet Vallarta
Rodrigo Alfonso Jaramillo Uribe
María de la Paz López Barajas
Olga Lucy Moreno Escobar
Paulo Murad Saad
Nery Necochea Serna
Oscar Raúl Prada Alcoreza
María Elena Querejazu Vidovic
Gustavo Adolfo Quiroz Arbulu
Cruz Atilia Ramírez Suárez
Norma Adriana Saavedra Salinas
Alfonso Sandoval Arriaga
Sylvia Rebeca Venegas Leiva


1983-1985
Moises Gilberto Barbosa Hernández
Rodolfo Cruz Piñeiro
Marco Aurelio García Domínguez
Raúl Sergio González Ramírez
Margarita Iturralde Celaya
José Antonio Izazola Licea
Silvia María Méndez Main
Patricia Rivera Sánchez
Pedro Armando Santiago Sainz
Rodica Simón Sauri
Ali Javier Visuetti Cordoba
Armando Yañez Galvez
Rene Martín Zenteno Quintero


1985-1987
María Guadalupe Aguilar Frías
Carlos Bahena Espín
Jorge Luis Bojorquez Zepeda
Alejandro Isidoro Canales Cerón
María del Rosario Cárdenas Elizalde
Rodolfo Chena Rivas
Carlos Javier Echárri Canovas
Teobaldo Ney Espejo Núñez
Rene Augusto Flores Arenales
Teresa Jacome del Moral
Kenia Leitao Ordonio Dos Santos
Lorenzo Manuel Loera de la Rosa
Catherine Menkes Bancet
Eloisa Norman Mora
María Edith Pacheco Gómez Muñoz
Juan Javier Pescador Canton
Miguel Ángel Ramos Padilla
Irene Leónor Rivera Valladares
Pedro Hugo Romero Flores
Renato Soto Alarcón
Leticia Suárez López
Alfredo Sullon León


1987-1989
Luz de Lourdes Camargo Valverde
Ana Luz Delgado Izazola
Martha Elena Ferrer Rodríguez
Laura Georgina García Arizaga
José Rodolfo Gutiérrez Montes
Héctor Hiram Hernández Bringas
Luz María Hernández Meneses
Fritz Pierre Joseph
Silvia Raquel Llera Lomelí
Lourdes María Loveday Gómez
Eugenia Martín Moreno
Emma Liliana Navarrete López
Juan Manuel Padilla
Norma Patricia Pavon Reyes
Angélica Elizabeth Reyna Bernal
Dalia Elena Romero Montilla
Gabriela Vázquez Benitez
Marta Guadalupe Vera Bolaños


1989-1991
Hugo Manuel Ángeles Cruz
Irene Regina Casique Rodríguez
Rosa Lina Ferreira Gimenez
Beatríz Esperanza Gallastegui Paredes
Zoila Clementina González Espinoza
Fernando Lozano Ascencio
Héctor Ogaz Pierce
Eulogio Gerardo Polo Nieto
Patricia Noemi Vargas Becerra
Georgina María Teresa Vázquez Santa Ana


1991-1993
Adán Barreto Villanueva
Marisa González González
Servando Gutiérrez Ramírez
Irma del Rosario Kanter Coronel
Adriana López Ramírez
Diana Catalina Martínez Castro
Alfonso Mejia Modesto
Bernardina Maira Mena Correa
Roxana Mondragón Hernández
Verónica Zenaida Montes de Oca Zavala
Alma Rosa Nava Pérez
Olga Lorena Rojas Martínez
Fortino Vela Peon


1993-1995
Georgina Yolotl Gallardo Hurtado
Hebe Denise Gay
Silvia Elena Giorguli Saucedo
María Granados Meléndez
Patricia Olga Hernández Espinoza
Silvia María Loggia
Silvia Luna Santos
Grace Nehmad Amkie
Georgina Rojas García


1995-1996
Bertrand Yves Douet
Fabian Michel Gutiérrez Rosse
Luis Hernández Ramírez
Ignacio Navarro Juárez
Carla Pederzini Villarreal
Ernestina Polo Oteyza
Ernesto Rendón Aguilar
Ma. Estela Rivero Fuentes
Gregorio Agustín Ruiz Hernández
Francisco Trujillo Rodríguez
Elmyra Ybañez Zepeda


1997-1999
Mary Lupe Angulo Silva
Ana Margarita Chávez Lomelí
Juan Manuel Contreras Urbina
Cristina Fonte Avalos
Cecilia Inés Gayet
Gerardo Núñez Medina
Julieta Pérez Amador
Elsa Pérez Paredes
David Isait Romero Zavala
Carolina Alejandra Rosas Mujica
Sill Salazar Empleado
María Viridiana Sosa Márquez


2000-2002
Rosa Isela Aguilar Montes de Oca
Mauricio Pablo Cervantes Salas
Miroslava Godínez Trejo
Mirely Machorro Angoa
Miguel Ángel Martínez Herrera
Gabriela Mejia Pailles
María de la Cruz Muradás Troitiño
Paula Cristina Neves Nogueira Leite
Allan Ortega Muñoz
José Eliud Silva Urrutia
Héctor Daniel Vega Macias


2002-2004
Alexandra Stephanie Boyer
María del Carmen Cabrera Díaz
Salvador David Cobo Quintero
Yeimi Alejandra Colín Paz
Nohemí Espinosa García
Carlos Alberto Galindo López
Mirna Hebrero Martínez
María Isabel Heyser Basagoiti
Rodrigo Jiménez Uribe
Cristina Mexicano Melgar
Jéssica Natalia Nájera Aguirre
Adriana Pérez Amador
Hilda Eugenia Rodríguez Loredo
Teresita Elisa Ruiz Pantoja
Aremis Litaí Villalobos Hernández


2004-2006
Daniel Aguado Ornelas
Arturo Barranco Flores
Martha Liliana Giraldo Rodríguez
Yedith Betzabé Guillén Fernández
Rossana Elisa Hernández Dávila
Coralia Argentina Herrera Hernández
Mario Martínez Salgado
Patricia Meza Romero
Valeria Millán Ríos
Isalia Nava Bolaños
Angélica María Ospina Escobar
Guillermo Alberto Paredes Orozco
Guadalupe Fabiola Pérez Baleón
Luis Ariosto Sánchez Carrera
Jorge Armando Valencia Rodríguez
Ana Karina Videgain Martínez


2006-2008
Jenny Ángel Cruz
David Cervantes Arenillas
Guadalupe Ramona Cortés Carrillo
Laura Edith Covarrubias Martínez
Claudio Alberto Dávila Cervantes
Nayeli Hernández Arteaga
Evelyn Yanin Hernández Gutiérrez
René Rodrigo Morales Díaz Covarrubias
Lucía Mirell Moreno Alva
José Alberto Muños Hernández
Yuliana Gabriela Román Sánchez
Raúl Romo Viramontes
Itayetzy Vélez Torres


2008-2010
Román Álvarez González
Elisa Marcela Cheng Oviedo
Luis Alberto Degante Méndez
Argelia Gallegos Martínez
Germán Galileo Guerra Y Guerra
Edith Yolanda Gutiérrez Vázquez
Rosalba Jasso Vargas
Noé Maldonado Rueda
Ana Laura Molina Armenta
Mónica Pascua Purón
Laura Ramón Vásquez
Raúl René Rojas Olmos
Nidya Velasco Roldán


2010-2012
Juan Bermúdez Lobera
Rosa Elvira Cedillo Villar
José Rubén Fernández Román
Jorge González Gutiérrez
Geraldine Guadalupe Granados Vázquez
Anairis Hernández Jabalera
Fabiola López González
Luisa Quiahuitl Xochitl Mendoza Ramírez
Ángel Jair Morales Eslava
Mario Morales Gómez
Juana Catalina Murillo González
Olinca Dessirée Páez Domínguez
Aram Isai Ramos López
Jorge Reyes Manzano
Mauricio Rodríguez Abreu
Abigail Vanessa Rojas Huerta
Laura Elizabeth Santoyo Macías
María Cecilia Villarroel Cárdenas
Erika Zamora Ramos


2012-2014
José Manuel Aburto Flores
Angélica Aldana Moreno
Fernando Carlos Ii Rigel Castro Hernández
Francisco Javier Cenobio Narcizo
Lina Eugenia Cuevas Ramírez
Nancy Escalante Rivas
Rosa Estela García Chanes
Gabriela Fernanda Guzmán Bringas
Verónica López Guerra
Marcos Fernando Méndez Hernández
Eloina Meneses Mendoza
Adriana Ramos Bueno
Adriana Rocío Robles Villane
Cynthia Rodríguez de Jesús
Juan Diego Terán Páez


2014-2016
Elizabeth Ángeles Uribe
María Julia Arriaga Estrada
Karla Yutzil Avalos Piña
Rosa María Bautista Espinosa
Mayte Nataly Castro Morales
Yolanda Michelle Ferniza Álvarez
Ana Gabriela Galindo Cruz
María Guadalupe García Sánchez
Kathia Gasca Gómez
Kira Almendra González Tello
Josué David Hernández Mercado
Yani Limberopulos Fernández
Emely Estefanía Max Monroy
Adrián Meza Holguín
Natalia Oropeza Calderón
Gabriela Pérez Guadián
Alejandra Pérez Pérez


2016-2018
Manuel Alberto Aguilar de la Rosa
Gabriela Alicia Cervantes Romo
Ana Gabriela Díaz Vega
Rosa Flores Gutiérrez
Rafael Flores Sánchez
Karina Marisol García Morales
Carmen Cecilia Gómez Domínguez
Armando González Díaz
Alberto Hernández Armendáriz
Kathryn Ruth Klaas
Karla Yukiko López Magaña
Mariana Lugo Arellano
Álvaro Madrigal Montes de Oca
Nydia Johana Navarrete Suárez
Nahely Ernestina Ortiz Lira
Ilse Carolina Osegueda Álvarez
Margarita Rivera Arrivillaga
Carmen Monzerrat Valdez Navarro


2018-2020
Natalia Achicanoy Romero
Naghielli Angélica Álvarez Chombo
Raquel Arcos Bulos
Alí Miguel Arrieta Arrieta
Milciades Britez Díaz
Eus Jonathan Cázares Vázquez
Isaac Díaz Martínez
Ana Cristina Gómez Ugarte Valerio
Jenny Carolina Hernández Cardozo
Omar Luciano López Velázquez
María Fernanda Márquez Saldívar
Itza Akari Olguín Zúñiga
Víctor Hugo Olmedo Sabater
Jorge Luis Ortiz Balcázar
Adriana Pérez-Arciniega Soberón
Jimena Segundo Díaz
José Luis Tapia Ramírez
Vicente Tapia Wenderoth
Paola Vázquez Castillo

Estudiantes regulares

2020-2022
Julio Armillas Canseco
Elder Arnulfo Lara Castañeda
Penélope Soto Leyva
Tania Daniela Varona Molina
Ajpub Balan Tiney Chirix
María Gómez de León López
Karen Mariana Xochitiotzin González
Anna Helena Alvarado Pla
Itzel Vázquez Sánchez
Flor Dileri Linares Bautista
Karen Andrea Robles Rodríguez
Dayana Paola Tipán Jiménez